Календарь по дате и по турам, 14 | HRODNA CUP, EKSA: - Календарь. Официальный сайт
23 сентября 2023, суббота
-
11:00Белкард-1 Гродно 20141 : 6
-
11:00Химик0 : 4
-
11:00Неман жёлтые4 : 3
-
11:25Неман-1 2014 Гродно21 : 1
-
12:00Росток 20146 : 2
-
12:00СДЮШОР-8 1 г.Гомель15 : 3
-
12:00Неман-2 2014 Гродно1 : 6
-
12:10Динамо Брест 24 : 4
-
13:00Динамо Брест 21 : 2
-
13:00Неман-3 2014 г.Гродно2 : 4
-
13:00ФК Витебск-1 20149 : 1
-
13:00Динамо Брест 40 : 4
-
13:00ФК Лида 20147 : 1
-
13:00Неман жёлтые0 : 6
-
13:00Белкард-1 Гродно 20142 : 3
-
13:05Динамо Брест 201417 : 0
-
15:00Росток 20142 : 15
-
15:00Торпеда г.Бобруйск5 : 8
-
15:00Белкард 21 : 7
-
15:00Неман-3 2014 г.Гродно2 : 1
-
15:00Kinder Time 20144 : 3
-
15:30Динамо Брест 34 : 11
-
15:30Неман-4 2014 г.Гродно3 : 10
-
15:35ФК Чемпион-1 20142 : 7
-
16:00Kinder Time 20143 : 1
-
16:00ФК Витебск-3 20143 : 3
-
16:00Динамо Брест 44 : 8
-
16:00ФК Слоним 20143 : 8
-
17:00ФК Витебск-2 20144 : 2
-
17:00СДЮШОР-8 2 г.Гомель0 : 21
-
17:00ФК Я футболист 2014 Скидель8 : 2
-
17:00Белкард 23 : 7
-
18:00Неман-4 2014 г.Гродно2 : 7
-
18:00Динамо Брест 32 : 8
-
18:00ФК Витебск-1 201410 : 1
-
18:00Торпеда г.Бобруйск2 : 7
24 сентября 2023, воскресенье
-
12:00ФК Я футболист 2014 Скидель0 : 2
-
12:00Неман-2 2014 Гродно7 : 0
-
12:00ФК Чемпион-1 20143 : 5
-
12:00Динамо Брест 201410 : 1
-
12:00ФК Слоним 20144 : 5
-
12:00Химик4 : 2
-
12:00Kinder Time 20143 : 2
-
12:00СДЮШОР-8 1 г.Гомель9 : 0
-
12:00ФК Слоним 20146 : 3
-
12:00Неман-1 2014 Гродно6 : 2
-
12:00Динамо Брест 27 : 0
-
12:00Росток 20142 : 1
-
12:30Неман-2 2014 Гродно4 : 5
-
12:30СДЮШОР-8 2 г.Гомель1 : 1(2:1)
-
12:35Белкард-2 Гродно 20147 : 2
-
12:35Торпеда г.Бобруйск2 : 5
-
19:00Динамо Брест 34 : 3
-
19:00Неман-1 2014 Гродно4 : 2
-
19:00ФК Лида 20144 : 1
-
19:00Неман-3 2014 г.Гродно3 : 2
-
19:00Динамо Брест 20147 : 2
-
19:00Kinder Time 20144 : 2
-
19:00Динамо Брест 20146 : 2
-
19:00Росток 20144 : 5
-
19:00Динамо Брест 47 : 0
-
19:00Химик5 : 7
-
19:00Неман жёлтые4 : 7
-
19:00Неман-2 2014 Гродно2 : 3
-
19:00СДЮШОР-8 2 г.Гомель4 : 4(0:1)
-
19:00Торпеда г.Бобруйск10 : 4
-
19:25Неман-3 2014 г.Гродно3 : 1
-
19:25ФК Витебск-2 20148 : 2