Календарь по дате и по турам, 13 | Borisov cup 2022, EKSA: - Календарь. Официальный сайт
1 тур
-
13 МАЯ 2022 / 13:00Арсенал11 : 3
-
13 МАЯ 2022 / 13:00Витебск1 : 2
-
13 МАЯ 2022 / 13:00БАТЭ5 : 2
-
13 МАЯ 2022 / 13:35Динамо-24 : 1
-
13 МАЯ 2022 / 13:35Торпедо Жодино0 : 5
-
13 МАЯ 2022 / 13:35Комсомолец1 : 1
-
13 МАЯ 2022 / 14:10Днепр Могилёв (черные)1 : 1
-
13 МАЯ 2022 / 14:10Днепр Могилев (белые)0 : 17
-
13 МАЯ 2022 / 14:10Динамо0 : 2
-
13 МАЯ 2022 / 14:45Комсомолец3 : 7
-
13 МАЯ 2022 / 14:45Арсенал-24 : 0
-
13 МАЯ 2022 / 14:45Динамо-210 : 0
-
13 МАЯ 2022 / 15:20Днепр Могилев (белые)1 : 5
-
13 МАЯ 2022 / 15:20Столица-Юни1 : 0
-
13 МАЯ 2022 / 15:20Днепр Могилёв (черные)0 : 2
-
13 МАЯ 2022 / 15:55Столица-Юни-25 : 1
-
13 МАЯ 2022 / 15:55ДЮСШ Борисов1 : 3
-
13 МАЯ 2022 / 15:55Комсомолец0 : 6
-
13 МАЯ 2022 / 16:3013 район Барановичи0 : 0
-
13 МАЯ 2022 / 16:30Столица-Юни0 : 8
-
13 МАЯ 2022 / 16:30Арсенал1 : 3
-
13 МАЯ 2022 / 17:05Столица-Юни-24 : 0
-
13 МАЯ 2022 / 17:05Арсенал-21 : 1
-
13 МАЯ 2022 / 17:05Уникум 20140 : 6
-
14 МАЯ 2022 / 10:00БАТЭ5 : 0
-
14 МАЯ 2022 / 10:00Арсенал2 : 2
-
14 МАЯ 2022 / 10:00Витебск4 : 1
-
14 МАЯ 2022 / 10:35ДЮСШ Борисов2 : 7
-
14 МАЯ 2022 / 10:35Уникум7 : 2
-
14 МАЯ 2022 / 10:35Столица-Юни-20 : 1
-
14 МАЯ 2022 / 11:10Витебск0 : 4
-
14 МАЯ 2022 / 11:10Днепр Могилев (белые)2 : 4
-
14 МАЯ 2022 / 11:10Динамо1 : 2
-
14 МАЯ 2022 / 11:45ДЮСШ Борисов3 : 5
-
14 МАЯ 2022 / 11:45Уникум6 : 4
-
14 МАЯ 2022 / 11:45Торпедо Жодино0 : 5
-
14 МАЯ 2022 / 12:20Днепр Могилёв (черные)7 : 0
-
14 МАЯ 2022 / 12:2013 район Барановичи1 : 0
-
14 МАЯ 2022 / 12:20БАТЭ5 : 1
-
14 МАЯ 2022 / 12:55Уникум5 : 2
-
14 МАЯ 2022 / 12:55Уникум 20144 : 2
-
14 МАЯ 2022 / 12:55Арсенал-28 : 0
-
14 МАЯ 2022 / 13:30Столица-Юни4 : 1
-
14 МАЯ 2022 / 13:3013 район Барановичи0 : 2
-
14 МАЯ 2022 / 13:30Динамо2 : 0
-
14 МАЯ 2022 / 14:05Комсомолец1 : 4
-
14 МАЯ 2022 / 14:05Динамо-26 : 0
-
14 МАЯ 2022 / 14:05Торпедо Жодино0 : 4
-
15 МАЯ 2022 / 10:00Столица-Юни6 : 1
-
15 МАЯ 2022 / 10:00БАТЭ1 : 0
-
15 МАЯ 2022 / 10:00Витебск5 : 0
-
15 МАЯ 2022 / 10:35ДЮСШ Борисов2 : 6
-
15 МАЯ 2022 / 10:35Динамо-23 : 1
-
15 МАЯ 2022 / 10:35Столица-Юни-22 : 1
-
15 МАЯ 2022 / 11:10Уникум 20142 : 0
-
15 МАЯ 2022 / 11:1013 район Барановичи0 : 1
Финал
-
15 МАЯ 2022 / 13:00БАТЭ4 : 1
-
15 МАЯ 2022 / 13:00Динамо-21 : 1(6:5)
Матч за 3 место
-
15 МАЯ 2022 / 11:50Столица-Юни-22 : 1
-
15 МАЯ 2022 / 12:25Столица-Юни0 : 3
Матч за 5 место
-
15 МАЯ 2022 / 11:50ДЮСШ Борисов5 : 3
-
15 МАЯ 2022 / 12:2513 район Барановичи1 : 2
Матч за 7 место
-
15 МАЯ 2022 / 11:50Комсомолец1 : 1(2:0)
-
15 МАЯ 2022 / 12:25Динамо7 : 0